Associados em Dia

ASSOCIADOS QUE PAGARAM ANUIDADE DE 2019
Última atualização em 11/07/2019

NOME CIDADE CATEGORIA
1 Abelardo Gomes de Abreu São Paulo Remido
2 Adilson Costa Macedo São Paulo Remido
3 Adriano Carnevale Domingues São Paulo Arquiteto
4 Affonso Risi Júnior São Paulo Arquiteto
5 Alan Silva Cury Campinas Arquiteto
6 Alberto Rubens Botti São Paulo Remido
7 Alessandra Vieira da Silva São Paulo Arquiteta
8 Alessandro Ventura São Paulo Remido
9 Ana Beatriz Goulart de Faria São Paulo Arquiteta
10 Ana Paula Koury São Paulo Arquiteta
11 Andre Enrico Cassettari Zanolla São Paulo Estudante
12 Angela de Arruda Camargo Amaral São Paulo Arquiteta
13 Anna Beatriz Auroza Galvão São Paulo Arquiteta
14 Antonio Carlos Sant’Anna Junior São Paulo Arquiteto
15 Antonio Castelo Branco Teixeira Júnior São Paulo Arquiteto
16 Antonio Coutinho de Oliveira Ubatuba Arquiteto
17 Antonio Dias Neto São Paulo Arquiteto
18 Arnaldo Furquim Paoliello São Paulo Remido
19 Arnaldo Martino São Paulo Remido
20 Artur Forte Katchborian São Paulo Arquiteto
21 Audrey Carolini Anacleto de Lima São Paulo Arquiteta
22 Beatriz Gomes Ferreira São Paulo Estudante
23 Beatriz Vanzolini Moretti São Paulo Arquiteta
24 Benedito Lima de Toledo São Paulo Remido
25 Benjamim Motta Saviani São Paulo Arquiteto
26 Bruno Bonesso Vitorino São Paulo Arquiteto
27 Bruno Gobi dos Santos São Paulo Arquiteto
28 Camila Savioli Silveira São Paulo Arquiteta
29 Carlos Egberto Silva de Arruda Pinto São Paulo Remido
30 Carlos Leite de Souza São Paulo Arquiteto
31 Cassia Regina Carvalho de Magaldi São Paulo Arquiteta
32 Cesar Galha Bergstrom Lourenço São Paulo Remido
33 Cesar Shundi Iwamizu São Paulo Arquiteto
34 Cid Blanco Junior São Paulo Arquiteto
35 Ciro Pirondi São Paulo Remido
36 Claudio Barbosa Ferreira Franca Arquiteto
37 Conrado José Garcia Ferres São Paulo Arquiteto
38 Cristiane Muniz São Paulo Arquiteta
39 Daniela M M D G Navarro São Paulo Estagiária
40 Daniele Cantoia Figueiredo São Paulo Arquiteta
41 Dayrison Ribeiro Sarubo São Paulo Estudante
42 Debora Machado de Godoi São Paulo Arquiteta
43 Debora Pinheiro Frazatto Campinas Arquiteta
44 Décio Tozzi São Paulo Remido
45 Diana Mildlin São Paulo Remido
46 Diego Daroz de Oliveira São Paulo Estudante
47 Douglas Piccolo São Paulo Remido
48 Eddie Humberto Giovannini Consorte São Paulo Arquiteto
49 Edna Figueiredo Campinas Arquiteta
50 Edson Montenegro Junior São Paulo Estudante
51 Eduardo Carlos Pereira Campinas Remido
52 Eduardo de Almeida São Paulo Remido
53 Eduardo Moraes Passarelli São Paulo Remido
54 Eduardo Nogueira Martins Ferreira São Paulo Arquiteto
55 Elisa Prado de Assis São Paulo Arquiteta
56 Elisabete França São Paulo Arquiteta
57 Elsa Wilhemina Wolthers São Paulo Remido
58 Emanoela Cemin São Paulo Arquiteta
59 Emanuela Valença Batista Luna São Paulo Arquiteta
60 Enio Moro Júnior São Paulo Arquiteto
61 Erminia Terezinha Menon Maricato São Paulo Arquiteta
62 Fabiane Carneiro São Paulo Arquiteta
63 Fabio Hiroyuki Rodrigues Ikeda Ubatuba Arquiteto
64 Fábio Lopes Pires Campinas Arquiteto
65 Fábio Rago Valentim São Paulo Arquiteto
66 Fábio Zolli Junior Osasco Arquiteto
67 Fabrício Ribeiro dos Santos Godoi Pirassununga Arquiteto
68 Felipe Freire Antonoff São Paulo Arquiteto
69 Felippe José Crescenti Filho São Paulo Arquiteto
70 Fernanda Barbara São Paulo Arquiteta
71 Fernando Felippe Viégas São Paulo Arquiteto
72 Fernando Jaffe de Lima Forte São Paulo Arquiteto
73 Filipe Rodrigues Burjato Ubatuba Arquiteto
74 Franco Luiz Nardini São Paulo Arquiteto
75 Fuad Cury Campinas Remido
76 Gastão Santos Sales São Paulo Arquiteto
77 Geraldo Vespaziano Puntoni São Paulo Remido
78 Gilberto Belleza São Paulo Remido
79 Giulia Pereira Patitucci São Paulo Arquiteta
80 Giuliana Martini São Paulo Arquiteta
81 Grisiele Almeida Guimarães São Paulo Arquiteta
82 Guido D’Elia Otero São Paulo Arquiteto
83 Guilherme Gasques Rodrigues Votuporanga Arquiteto
84 Guilherme Penteado Mattos São Paulo Arquiteto
85 Guilherme Shoiti Ueda Votuporanga Arquiteto
86 Hannah Arcuschin Machado São Paulo Arquiteta
87 Hector Ernesto Vigliecca Gani São Paulo Arquiteto
88 Heide Anna Elisabeth Jakob São Paulo Remido
89 Helena Aparecida Ayoub Silva São Paulo Arquiteta
90 Helene Afanasieff São Paulo Arquiteta
91 Helio de Maria Penteado São Paulo Remido
92 Henrique de Castro Reinach São Paulo Arquiteto
93 Igar Fehr Jundiaí Remido
94 Iris Carneiro Ubatuba Arquiteta
95 Israel Sancovski São Paulo Remido
96 Jacobina Albu Vaisman São Paulo Remido
97 Jacqueline Santana Conceição São Paulo Arquiteto
98 Jaime Marcondes Cupertino São Paulo Arquiteto
99 Jane Marta da Silva Guarulhos Arquiteta
100 Jéssica Messias São Paulo Arquiteta
101 João Baptista Alves Xavier São Paulo Remido
102 João Carlos Cauduro São Paulo Remido
103 João Carlos dos Santos Ubatuba Arquiteto
104 João Carlos Rissi Martins Votuporanga Arquiteto
105 João Honorio de Mello Filho São Paulo Remido
106 João Paulo Lourenço Alves Vieira Cunha São Paulo Arquiteto
107 Jon Andoni M. Matrejean São Paulo Remido
108 Jose Antonio Apparecido Junior São Paulo Amigo IAB
109 José Antonio Chinelato Zagato São Paulo Arquiteto
110 Jose Augusto Belluci São Paulo Remido
111 José Borelli Neto São Paulo Arquiteto
112 José Carlos Lodovici São Paulo Remido
113 José Eduardo Baravelli São Paulo Arquiteto
114 José Eduardo de Assis Lefèvre São Paulo Remido
115 José Geraldo Simões Junior São Paulo Arquiteto
116 Jose Luiz Fleury de Oliveira São Paulo Remido
117 José Paulo Ferreira de Castilho São Paulo Arquiteto
118 Jose Tavares Correia de Lira São Paulo Arquiteto
119 Julia Helena da Rocha Urrutia São Paulo Arquiteta
120 Juliana Piovezan Santo André Arquiteta
121 Juliano Edmar Novaes Canatelli Tietê Arquiteto
122 Julio José Franco Neves São Paulo Remido
123 Katia Canova São Paulo Arquiteta
124 Katia Holz São Paulo Arquiteta
125 Lacir Ferreira Baldusco São Paulo Arquiteto
126 Laís Godoy Dalto Votuporanga Arquiteta
127 Laís Oliveira Xavier São Paulo Arquiteta
128 Larissa Nogueira Reis São Paulo Estagiária
129 Leonam Gusmão de Almeida São Paulo Estudante
130 Leonardo Bachiega São Paulo Arquiteto
131 Lívia de Salvi Lazaneo Limeira Arquiteta
132 Lívia de Salvi Lazaneo Limeira Arquiteta
133 Lourenço Urbano Gimenes São Paulo Arquiteto
134 Lua Nitsche São Paulo Arquiteta
135 Lucas Chiconi Balteiro São Paulo Arquiteto
136 Lucia Toffolo de Macedo Porto São Paulo Remido
137 Luciana de Oliveira Royer São Paulo Arquiteta
138 Luciane Daniel de Souza Ubatuba Arquiteta
139 Lucio Fleury de Oliveira Bichara São Paulo Arquiteto
140 Lucio Gomes Machado São Paulo Remido
141 Luís Fábio Isnard Santos Ubatuba Arquiteto
142 Luiz Adolfo Bernardino da Silva Ubatuba Arquiteto
143 Luiz Fisberg São Paulo Remido
144 Luiz Paulo Andrade Ferreira da Silva São Paulo Arquiteta
145 Maisa Fonseca de Almeida São Paulo Arquiteta
146 Manoela Roselino São Paulo Estagiária
147 Marc Boris Rubin São Paulo Remido
148 Marcela Alonso Ferreira São Paulo Arquiteta
149 Marcelo Fonseca Ignatios São Paulo Arquiteto
150 Marcelo Henneberg Morettin São Paulo Arquiteto
151 Marcelo Vogt Maia Rosa São Paulo Arquiteto
152 Márcia Ramos Pascowitch São Paulo Arquiteta
153 Marcio de Macedo Porto São Paulo Arquiteto
154 Marcio Kogan São Paulo Arquiteto
155 Marcos Paulo Barbeiro São Paulo Arquiteto
156 Marcus Vinicius Damon São Paulo Arquiteto
157 Maria Claudia Levy Figliolino São Paulo Arquiteta
158 Maria Cristina Sanchez de Paola São Paulo Arquiteta
159 Maria Eduarda Alcantara São Paulo Arquiteta
160 Maria Fernanda Antunes Sanchez Lopes São Paulo Arquiteta
161 Maria Helena Bronowski São Paulo Arquiteto
162 Maria Helena de Moraes Barros Flynn São Paulo Arquiteta
163 Maria Helena Flynn São Paulo Remido
164 Maria Ines Jabur Zemella São Paulo Arquiteta
165 Maria José Gomes Feitosa São Paulo Arquiteta
166 Maria Rita Silveira de Paula Amoroso Campinas Arquiteta
167 Mariana Boghosian Al Assal São Paulo Arquiteta
168 Mariana Cavalcanti Pessoa Tonasso São Paulo Arquiteta
169 Marie Caroline Lartigue São Paulo Arquiteta
170 Marilia Penteado Sant’Anna de Almeida São Paulo Remido
171 Marina Milan Acayaba Rosenberg São Paulo Arquiteta
172 Marisa Harumi Yamaguchi São Paulo Arquiteta
173 Marta Vieira Bogéa São Paulo Arquiteta
174 Mauricio Menezes Mendonça São Paulo Arquiteto
175 Maxwell Ferreira de Campos Limeira Arquiteto
176 Mel Gatti de Godoy Pereira Campinas Arquiteta
177 Migule Badra Junior São Paulo Remido
178 Milton Liebentritt de Almeida Braga São Paulo Arquiteto
179 Mirella Vasco Corrocher São Paulo Estagiária
180 Mirthes Ivany Soares Baffi São Paulo Arquiteta
181 Monaliza Izidorio Pinheiro São Paulo Arquiteta
182 Mônica Junqueira de Camargo São Paulo Arquiteta
183 Nadia Somekh São Paulo Arquiteta
184 Nicolas André Mesquita Cerino Carrillo Le Roux São Paulo Arquiteto
185 Oscar Felizardo Escudero São Paulo Arquiteto
186 Paola Trombetti Ornaghi São Paulo Arquiteta
187 Patricia de Campos Valadares São Paulo Arquiteta
188 Paula Mariano Lopes Pereira São Paulo Arquiteta
189 Paulo Archias Mendes da Rocha São Paulo Arquiteto
190 Paulo Roberto Corrêa São Paulo Arquiteto
191 Pedro Antonio Galvão Cury São Paulo Remido
192 Pedro Henrique Neves Viana dos Santos São Paulo Arquiteto
193 Pedro Mollan Saito São Paulo Arquiteto
194 Pedro Nitsche São Paulo Arquiteta
195 Pietra Peticov Kurgan São Paulo Estagiária
196 Poliana Risso Silva Ueda Votuporanga Arquiteta
197 Priscila Souza Gyenge São Paulo Arquiteta
198 Rafael Bonavito Tinelli São Paulo Arquiteto
199 Rafael do Sacramento Costa São Paulo Arquiteto
200 Rafael Escrivão Sorrigotto São Paulo Arquiteto
201 Rafael Fernando Falavigna Santa Catarina Arquiteto
202 Raquel Furtado Schenkman Contier São Paulo Arquiteta
203 Rayssa Saidel Cortez São Paulo Arquiteta
204 Regina Helena Vieira Santos São Paulo Arquiteta
205 Regis Yassuda Sugaya São Paulo Arquiteto
206 Renata Bogas Gradin D’Elia São Paulo Arquiteta
207 Renato Luiz Martins Nunes São Paulo Remido
208 Renato Tadeu Barbato São Paulo Arquiteto
209 Ricardo de Andrade Hofer Campinas Arquitetos
210 Ricardo Ferreira Gaspar de Souza Neves São Paulo Arquiteto
211 Ricardo Hering São Paulo Arquiteto
212 Ricardo Itsuo Ohtake São Paulo Remido
213 Ricardo Toledo Silva São Paulo Arquiteto
214 Ricardo Viggiani Ubatuba Arquiteto
215 Rita de Cassia Alves Vaz São Paulo Remido
216 Roberto Loeb São Paulo Remido
217 Rodrigo Marcondes Ferraz Silva São Paulo Arquiteto
218 Rogério Silva Bindel Ubatuba Arquiteto
219 Rossella Rossetto São Paulo Arquiteta
220 Sabrina Studart Fontenele Costa São Paulo Arquiteta
221 Samira Bueno Chahin São Paulo Arquiteta
222 Sandra Maria Rodrigues de Camargo São Paulo Arquiteta
223 Sandra Yoko Igarasi Barbosa São Paulo Arquiteta
224 Sarah Feldman São Paulo Arquiteta
225 Semi Ammar São Paulo Remido
226 Sérgio Luiz Salles Souza São Paulo Arquiteto
227 Sergio Pillegi São Paulo Remido
228 Sheila Walbe Ornstein São Paulo Arquiteta
229 Sidônio Marcio Alves Porto São Paulo Remido
230 Silvio Oksman São Paulo Arquiteto
231 Sofia Puppin Rontani São Paulo Arquiteta
232 Stetson Alvarez Lareu São Paulo Arquiteto
233 Tábattha de Arruda e Silva Tomaz São Paulo Arquiteta
234 Tácito Pio da Silveira São Paulo Arquiteto
235 Taís Jamra Tsukumo São Paulo Arquiteta
236 Tales Eduardo Ferretti  Pacheco São Paulo Arquiteto
237 Tatiana Rodrigues Antonelli de Mendonça São Paulo Arquiteta
238 Terezinha de Oliveira Gonzaga São Paulo Arquiteta
239 Thamires Mendes dos Santos São Paulo Arquiteta
240 Thiago Mattoso Mitushima São Paulo Arquiteto
241 Ubyrajara Gilioli São Paulo Remido
242 Ursula Correia Troncoso São Paulo Arquiteta
243 Valdemir Lucio Rosa Campinas Arquiteto
244 Vera Catunda Serra São Paulo Remido
245 Vera Lúcia Domschke São Paulo Arquiteta
246 Vera Santana Luz São Paulo Arquiteta
247 Vicente de Paulo Ganzelevitch Vargas Ubatuba Arquiteto
248 Victor Piedade de Próspero São Paulo Arquiteto
249 Vinicius Gonçalves Garcia São Paulo Arquiteto
250 Vinicius Hernandes de Andrade São Paulo Arquiteto
251 Vitor Barbosa Pena Elias Votuporanga Arquiteto
252 Wagner Lima Fernandes São Paulo Arquiteto
253 Walkiria Tamar de Morais Erse São Paulo Remido
254 Walter Renan Abreu Maffei São Paulo Remido
255 Wanessa Spiess São Paulo Arquiteta
256 William Thiago Cardoso São Paulo Arquiteto
257 Willian Sogiro São Paulo Estudante