Associados em Dia

ASSOCIADOS QUE PAGARAM ANUIDADE DE 2019
Última atualização em 06/06/2019

NOME CIDADE CATEGORIA
1 Abelardo Gomes de Abreu São Paulo Remido
2 Adilson Costa Macedo São Paulo Remido
3 Adriano Carnevale Domingues São Paulo Arquiteto
4 Affonso Risi Júnior São Paulo Arquiteto
5 Alan Silva Cury Campinas Arquiteto
6 Alberto Rubens Botti São Paulo Remido
7 Alessandra Vieira da Silva São Paulo Arquiteta
8 Alessandro Ventura São Paulo Remido
9 Ana Beatriz Goulart de Faria São Paulo Arquiteta
10 Ana Paula Koury São Paulo Arquiteta
11 Andre Enrico Cassettari Zanolla São Paulo Estudante
12 Angela de Arruda Camargo Amaral São Paulo Arquiteta
13 Anna Beatriz Auroza Galvão São Paulo Arquiteta
14 Antonio Carlos Sant’Anna Junior São Paulo Arquiteto
15 Antonio Castelo Branco Teixeira Júnior São Paulo Arquiteto
16 Antonio Coutinho de Oliveira Ubatuba Arquiteto
17 Antonio Dias Neto São Paulo Arquiteto
18 Arnaldo Furquim Paoliello São Paulo Remido
19 Arnaldo Martino São Paulo Remido
20 Artur Forte Katchborian São Paulo Arquiteto
21 Audrey Carolini Anacleto de Lima São Paulo Arquiteta
22 Beatriz Gomes Ferreira São Paulo Estudante
23 Beatriz Vanzolini Moretti São Paulo Arquiteta
24 Benedito Lima de Toledo São Paulo Remido
25 Benjamim Motta Saviani São Paulo Arquiteto
26 Bruno Bonesso Vitorino São Paulo Arquiteto
27 Bruno Gobi dos Santos São Paulo Arquiteto
28 Camila Savioli Silveira São Paulo Arquiteta
29 Carlos Egberto Silva de Arruda Pinto São Paulo Remido
30 Carlos Leite de Souza São Paulo Arquiteto
31 Cassia Regina Carvalho de Magaldi São Paulo Arquiteta
32 Cesar Galha Bergstrom Lourenço São Paulo Remido
33 Cesar Shundi Iwamizu São Paulo Arquiteto
34 Cid Blanco Junior São Paulo Arquiteto
35 Ciro Pirondi São Paulo Remido
36 Claudio Barbosa Ferreira Franca Arquiteto
37 Conrado José Garcia Ferres São Paulo Arquiteto
38 Cristiane Muniz São Paulo Arquiteta
39 Daniela M M D G Navarro São Paulo Estagiária
40 Daniele Cantoia Figueiredo São Paulo Arquiteta
41 Debora Machado de Godoi São Paulo Arquiteta
42 Debora Pinheiro Frazatto Campinas Arquiteta
43 Décio Tozzi São Paulo Remido
44 Diana Mildlin São Paulo Remido
45 Diego Daroz de Oliveira São Paulo Estudante
46 Douglas Piccolo São Paulo Remido
47 Eddie Humberto Giovannini Consorte São Paulo Arquiteto
48 Edna Figueiredo Campinas Arquiteta
49 Edson Montenegro Junior São Paulo Estudante
50 Eduardo Carlos Pereira Campinas Remido
51 Eduardo de Almeida São Paulo Remido
52 Eduardo Moraes Passarelli São Paulo Remido
53 Eduardo Nogueira Martins Ferreira São Paulo Arquiteto
54 Elisa Prado de Assis São Paulo Arquiteta
55 Elisabete França São Paulo Arquiteta
56 Elsa Wilhemina Wolthers São Paulo Remido
57 Emanoela Cemin São Paulo Arquiteta
58 Enio Moro Júnior São Paulo Arquiteto
59 Erminia Terezinha Menon Maricato São Paulo Arquiteta
60 Fabiane Carneiro São Paulo Arquiteta
61 Fabio Hiroyuki Rodrigues Ikeda Ubatuba Arquiteto
62 Fábio Lopes Pires Campinas Arquiteto
63 Fábio Rago Valentim São Paulo Arquiteto
64 Fábio Zolli Junior Osasco Arquiteto
65 Fabrício Ribeiro dos Santos Godoi Pirassununga Arquiteto
66 Felipe Freire Antonoff São Paulo Arquiteto
67 Felippe José Crescenti Filho São Paulo Arquiteto
68 Fernanda Barbara São Paulo Arquiteta
69 Fernando Felippe Viégas São Paulo Arquiteto
70 Fernando Jaffe de Lima Forte São Paulo Arquiteto
71 Filipe Rodrigues Burjato Ubatuba Arquiteto
72 Franco Luiz Nardini São Paulo Arquiteto
73 Fuad Cury Campinas Remido
74 Gastão Santos Sales São Paulo Arquiteto
75 Geraldo Vespaziano Puntoni São Paulo Remido
76 Gilberto Belleza São Paulo Remido
77 Giulia Pereira Patitucci São Paulo Arquiteta
78 Giuliana Martini São Paulo Arquiteta
79 Grisiele Almeida Guimarães São Paulo Arquiteta
80 Guido D’Elia Otero São Paulo Arquiteto
81 Guilherme Gasques Rodrigues Votuporanga Arquiteto
82 Guilherme Penteado Mattos São Paulo Arquiteto
83 Guilherme Shoiti Ueda Votuporanga Arquiteto
84 Hannah Arcuschin Machado São Paulo Arquiteta
85 Hector Ernesto Vigliecca Gani São Paulo Arquiteto
86 Heide Anna Elisabeth Jakob São Paulo Remido
87 Helena Aparecida Ayoub Silva São Paulo Arquiteta
88 Helene Afanasieff São Paulo Arquiteta
89 Helio de Maria Penteado São Paulo Remido
90 Henrique de Castro Reinach São Paulo Arquiteto
91 Igar Fehr Jundiaí Remido
92 Iris Carneiro Ubatuba Arquiteta
93 Israel Sancovski São Paulo Remido
94 Jacobina Albu Vaisman São Paulo Remido
95 Jacqueline Santana Conceição São Paulo Arquiteto
96 Jaime Marcondes Cupertino São Paulo Arquiteto
97 Jane Marta da Silva Guarulhos Arquiteta
98 Jéssica Messias São Paulo Arquiteta
99 João Baptista Alves Xavier São Paulo Remido
100 João Carlos Cauduro São Paulo Remido
101 João Carlos dos Santos Ubatuba Arquiteto
102 João Carlos Rissi Martins Votuporanga Arquiteto
103 João Honorio de Mello Filho São Paulo Remido
104 Jon Andoni M. Matrejean São Paulo Remido
105 Jose Antonio Apparecido Junior São Paulo Amigo IAB
106 José Antonio Chinelato Zagato São Paulo Arquiteto
107 Jose Augusto Belluci São Paulo Remido
108 José Borelli Neto São Paulo Arquiteto
109 José Carlos Lodovici São Paulo Remido
110 José Eduardo Baravelli São Paulo Arquiteto
111 José Eduardo de Assis Lefèvre São Paulo Remido
112 José Geraldo Simões Junior São Paulo Arquiteto
113 Jose Luiz Fleury de Oliveira São Paulo Remido
114 José Paulo Ferreira de Castilho São Paulo Arquiteto
115 Jose Tavares Correia de Lira São Paulo Arquiteto
116 Julia Helena da Rocha Urrutia São Paulo Arquiteta
117 Juliana Piovezan Santo André Arquiteta
118 Juliano Edmar Novaes Canatelli Tietê Arquiteto
119 Julio José Franco Neves São Paulo Remido
120 Katia Canova São Paulo Arquiteta
121 Katia Holz São Paulo Arquiteta
122 Lacir Ferreira Baldusco São Paulo Arquiteto
123 Laís Godoy Dalto Votuporanga Arquiteta
124 Laís Oliveira Xavier São Paulo Arquiteta
125 Larissa Nogueira Reis São Paulo Estagiária
126 Leonam Gusmão de Almeida São Paulo Estudante
127 Leonardo Bachiega São Paulo Arquiteto
128 Lívia de Salvi Lazaneo Limeira Arquiteta
129 Lívia de Salvi Lazaneo Limeira Arquiteta
130 Lourenço Urbano Gimenes São Paulo Arquiteto
131 Lua Nitsche São Paulo Arquiteta
132 Lucas Chiconi Balteiro São Paulo Arquiteto
133 Lucia Toffolo de Macedo Porto São Paulo Remido
134 Luciana de Oliveira Royer São Paulo Arquiteta
135 Luciane Daniel de Souza Ubatuba Arquiteta
136 Lucio Fleury de Oliveira Bichara São Paulo Arquiteto
137 Lucio Gomes Machado São Paulo Remido
138 Luís Fábio Isnard Santos Ubatuba Arquiteto
139 Luiz Adolfo Bernardino da Silva Ubatuba Arquiteto
140 Luiz Fisberg São Paulo Remido
141 Luiz Paulo Andrade Ferreira da Silva São Paulo Arquiteta
142 Maisa Fonseca de Almeida São Paulo Arquiteta
143 Manoela Roselino São Paulo Estagiária
144 Marc Boris Rubin São Paulo Remido
145 Marcela Alonso Ferreira São Paulo Arquiteta
146 Marcelo Fonseca Ignatios São Paulo Arquiteto
147 Marcelo Henneberg Morettin São Paulo Arquiteto
148 Marcelo Vogt Maia Rosa São Paulo Arquiteto
149 Márcia Ramos Pascowitch São Paulo Arquiteta
150 Marcio de Macedo Porto São Paulo Arquiteto
151 Marcio Kogan São Paulo Arquiteto
152 Marcos Paulo Barbeiro São Paulo Arquiteto
153 Marcus Vinicius Damon São Paulo Arquiteto
154 Maria Claudia Levy Figliolino São Paulo Arquiteta
155 Maria Cristina Sanchez de Paola São Paulo Arquiteta
156 Maria Eduarda Alcantara São Paulo Arquiteta
157 Maria Fernanda Antunes Sanchez Lopes São Paulo Arquiteta
158 Maria Helena Bronowski São Paulo Arquiteto
159 Maria Helena de Moraes Barros Flynn São Paulo Arquiteta
160 Maria Helena Flynn São Paulo Remido
161 Maria Ines Jabur Zemella São Paulo Arquiteta
162 Maria Rita Silveira de Paula Amoroso Campinas Arquiteta
163 Mariana Boghosian Al Assal São Paulo Arquiteta
164 Mariana Cavalcanti Pessoa Tonasso São Paulo Arquiteta
165 Marie Caroline Lartigue São Paulo Arquiteta
166 Marilia Penteado Sant’Anna de Almeida São Paulo Remido
167 Marina Milan Acayaba Rosenberg São Paulo Arquiteta
168 Marisa Harumi Yamaguchi São Paulo Arquiteta
169 Marta Vieira Bogéa São Paulo Arquiteta
170 Mauricio Menezes Mendonça São Paulo Arquiteto
171 Maxwell Ferreira de Campos Limeira Arquiteto
172 Mel Gatti de Godoy Pereira Campinas Arquiteta
173 Migule Badra Junior São Paulo Remido
174 Milton Liebentritt de Almeida Braga São Paulo Arquiteto
175 Mirella Vasco Corrocher São Paulo Estagiária
176 Mirthes Ivany Soares Baffi São Paulo Arquiteta
177 Monaliza Izidorio Pinheiro São Paulo Arquiteta
178 Mônica Junqueira de Camargo São Paulo Arquiteta
179 Nadia Somekh São Paulo Arquiteta
180 Nicolas André Mesquita Cerino Carrillo Le Roux São Paulo Arquiteto
181 Oscar Felizardo Escudero São Paulo Arquiteto
182 Paola Trombetti Ornaghi São Paulo Arquiteta
183 Patricia de Campos Valadares São Paulo Arquiteta
184 Paula Mariano Lopes Pereira São Paulo Arquiteta
185 Paulo Archias Mendes da Rocha São Paulo Arquiteto
186 Paulo Roberto Corrêa São Paulo Arquiteto
187 Pedro Antonio Galvão Cury São Paulo Remido
188 Pedro Henrique Neves Viana dos Santos São Paulo Arquiteto
189 Pedro Mollan Saito São Paulo Arquiteto
190 Pedro Nitsche São Paulo Arquiteta
191 Pietra Peticov Kurgan São Paulo Estagiária
192 Poliana Risso Silva Ueda Votuporanga Arquiteta
193 Priscila Souza Gyenge São Paulo Arquiteta
194 Rafael do Sacramento Costa São Paulo Arquiteto
195 Rafael Escrivão Sorrigotto São Paulo Arquiteto
196 Rafael Fernando Falavigna Santa Catarina Arquiteto
197 Raquel Furtado Schenkman Contier São Paulo Arquiteta
198 Rayssa Saidel Cortez São Paulo Arquiteta
199 Regina Helena Vieira Santos São Paulo Arquiteta
200 Regis Yassuda Sugaya São Paulo Arquiteto
201 Renata Bogas Gradin D’Elia São Paulo Arquiteta
202 Renato Luiz Martins Nunes São Paulo Remido
203 Renato Tadeu Barbato São Paulo Arquiteto
204 Ricardo de Andrade Hofer Campinas Arquitetos
205 Ricardo Ferreira Gaspar de Souza Neves São Paulo Arquiteto
206 Ricardo Hering São Paulo Arquiteto
207 Ricardo Itsuo Ohtake São Paulo Remido
208 Ricardo Toledo Silva São Paulo Arquiteto
209 Ricardo Viggiani Ubatuba Arquiteto
210 Rita de Cassia Alves Vaz São Paulo Remido
211 Roberto Loeb São Paulo Remido
212 Rodrigo Marcondes Ferraz Silva São Paulo Arquiteto
213 Rogério Silva Bindel Ubatuba Arquiteto
214 Rossella Rossetto São Paulo Arquiteta
215 Sabrina Studart Fontenele Costa São Paulo Arquiteta
216 Samira Bueno Chahin São Paulo Arquiteta
217 Sandra Yoko Igarasi Barbosa São Paulo Arquiteta
218 Sarah Feldman São Paulo Arquiteta
219 Semi Ammar São Paulo Remido
220 Sérgio Luiz Salles Souza São Paulo Arquiteto
221 Sergio Pillegi São Paulo Remido
222 Sheila Walbe Ornstein São Paulo Arquiteta
223 Sidônio Marcio Alves Porto São Paulo Remido
224 Silvio Oksman São Paulo Arquiteto
225 Sofia Puppin Rontani São Paulo Arquiteta
226 Stetson Alvarez Lareu São Paulo Arquiteto
227 Tábattha de Arruda e Silva Tomaz São Paulo Arquiteta
228 Tácito Pio da Silveira São Paulo Arquiteto
229 Taís Jamra Tsukumo São Paulo Arquiteta
230 Tales Eduardo Ferretti  Pacheco São Paulo Arquiteto
231 Tatiana Rodrigues Antonelli de Mendonça São Paulo Arquiteta
232 Terezinha de Oliveira Gonzaga São Paulo Arquiteta
233 Thamires Mendes dos Santos São Paulo Arquiteta
234 Thiago Mattoso Mitushima São Paulo Arquiteto
235 Ubyrajara Gilioli São Paulo Remido
236 Ursula Correia Troncoso São Paulo Arquiteta
237 Valdemir Lucio Rosa Campinas Arquiteto
238 Vera Catunda Serra São Paulo Remido
239 Vera Lúcia Domschke São Paulo Arquiteta
240 Vera Santana Luz São Paulo Arquiteta
241 Vicente de Paulo Ganzelevitch Vargas Ubatuba Arquiteto
242 Victor Piedade de Próspero São Paulo Arquiteto
243 Vinicius Gonçalves Garcia São Paulo Arquiteto
244 Vinicius Hernandes de Andrade São Paulo Arquiteto
245 Vitor Barbosa Pena Elias Votuporanga Arquiteto
246 Wagner Lima Fernandes São Paulo Arquiteto
247 Walkiria Tamar de Morais Erse São Paulo Remido
248 Walter Renan Abreu Maffei São Paulo Remido
249 William Thiago Cardoso São Paulo Arquiteto
250 Rafael Bonavito Tinelli São Paulo Arquiteto